Votre avis sur la VF : |
Année | Titre | Réalisateur | Rôle | Comédien V.F | Direction Artistique | Distributeur Français | ||
2018 | L'Île aux chiens | Wes Anderson | Scrap | Nicolas Saada | NC | Twentieth Century Fox France | ||
2012 | LOL USA | Lisa Azuelos | Roman | Bertrand Liébert | Béatrice Delfe | Pathé Distribution | ||
Rechercher Bad Boys désespérement | Julie Anne Robinson | Morty Beyers | Serge Blumenthal | Danielle Perret | Metropolitan FilmExport | |||
2010 | The Experiment | Paul Scheuring | Archaleta | Érik Colin | Laurence Crouzet | NC | ||
2007 | Awake | Joby Harold | Le Dr. Puttnam | Nicolas Marié | Benoît DuPac | Wild Side Films | ||
2003 | Anything Else, la vie et tout le reste | Woody Allen | Le manager | Patrick Floersheim | NC | Bac Films | ||
1995 | Hackers | Housam Boualak |
Eugene « La Peste » Belford / Mr Babbage |
Guillaume Orsat | NC | NC | ||
1994 | Only You | Norman Jewison | Larry Kovács | Thierry Mercier | NC | Columbia TriStar Films | ||
1993 | Super Mario Bros |
Rocky Morton & Annabel Jankel |
Iggy | Pascal Renwick | NC | Pathé Distribution | ||
1992 | Héros malgré lui | Stephen Frears | Le réalisateur de la reconstitution du crash | Patrick Borg | NC | Columbia TriStar Films | ||
1991 | La chanteuse et le milliardaire | Jerry Rees | Sammy | Georges Caudron | NC | Warner Bros France | ||
1990 | Le Mystère von Bülow | Barbet Schroeder | David Marriott | Emmanuel Jacomy | NC | Les Films Ariane | ||
1988 | Appelez-moi Johnny | Kenneth Johnson |
Ben « Jabutiya » Jahrvi |
Jean-Claude Montalban | NC | Columbia TriStar Films | ||
1986 | Short Circuit | John Badham |
Ben « Jabutiya » Jahrvi |
NC | Columbia TriStar Films | |||
1985 | Les Aventuriers de la 4e dimension | Jonathan R. Betuel | Vince Latello | Luq Hamet | NC | Buena Vista International |
Année | Titre | Rôle | Comédien V.F | Direction Artistique | Chaîne de diffusion T.V. | ||
2017/2020 | The Good Fight | Gabriel Kovac | Gérard Darier |
Catherine Le Lann |
Amazon Prime Video | ||
2017 | Vice Principals | Brian Biehn | Philippe Catoire | Marie-Eugénie Maréchal | OCS City | ||
2016 | The Night Of | Saul | Edgar Givry | Magali Barney | |||
2015 | The Blacklist | L'Inspecteur Marvin Gerard | Nicolas Marié | Nathalie Raimbault | TF1 | ||
Elementary | Dr. Ward | Pierre Laurent |
Catherine Le Lann |
M6 | |||
2012 |
New York, Unité Spéciale |
Ted Scott | NC | Jean-Pascal Quilichini | TF1 | ||
2010 | Damages | Un médecin | Érik Colin | Georges Caudron | Canal+ | ||
Californication | Zig Samitur | NC | Pauline Brunel | M6 | |||
Mentalist | Tolman Bundiger | Érik Colin | Thierry Wermuth | TF1 | |||
2009 | Numb3rs | John Buckley |
Catherine Le Lann |
M6 | |||
2008/2010 | Lost, les disparus | George Minkowski | Hervé Bellon | TF1 | |||
2007 | New York section criminelle | Gareth Sage | Bernard Soufflet | Philippe Chatriot | |||
2004 | Ray Garnett | Érik Colin | Érik Colin | ||||
2004 | La Star de la famille | Nick Spinelli |
Valérie Siclay & Barbara Tissier |
M6 | |||
2002 | Le Justicier de l'ombre | Donnie Franco | Pierre Laurent |
Catherine Le Lann |
|||
1996/2000 | Demain à la une | Chuck Fishman | Érik Colin | Perrette Pradier | |||
1995 | Friends | Roger | Marc François | Marc Bacon | Jimmy | ||
1989 | Columbo | Alex Brady | Jean-Philippe Puymartin | NC | TF1 |
Année | Titre | Distributeur Français | Société de Doublage | Direction Artistique | |
2016 | Avant le déluge | National Géographie | Imagine | NC | |
2013 | Les Derniers Affranchis | Metropolitan FilmExport | Dubbing Brothers | Danielle Perret | |
2002 | Just a Kiss | NC | NC | NC | |
1996 | Phinehas | NC | NC | NC |
Année | Titre | Chaîne de diffusion T.V. | Société de Doublage | Direction Artistique | |
1998/1999 | Demain à la une | M6 | Dubbing Brothers | Perrette Pradier |
VOS COMMENTAIRES
0 avis